Resultater

Resultater (79) fra Nordic Pool Championship sortert på registreringsdato.

Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
18. okt 2015
17:39   Finale Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-4 Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown)    Pencil
16:16   Semifinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-5 Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
15:19   Semifinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-1 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
14:19   Kvartfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-7 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
13:55   Kvartfinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-4 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK)    Pencil
13:39   Kvartfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-5 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
13:28   Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
12:03   8-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
11:36   8-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-6 Finland Sami Karttunen (Unknown)    Pencil
11:34   8-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-5 Finland Jani Uski (Unknown)    Pencil
11:34   8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS)    Pencil
11:27   8-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-5 Sweden Marcus Sjöberg (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
11:22   8-delsfinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-3 Finland Jesse Takanen    Pencil
11:17   8-delsfinaler Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-3 Finland Ville Hämäläinen    Pencil
11:13   8-delsfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-2 Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) Møter  Pencil
17. okt 2015
22:40   16-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-7 Finland Jiri Marsalo    Pencil
22:17   16-delsfinaler Finland Jani Uski (Unknown) 9-8 Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown)    Pencil
22:16   16-delsfinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-3 Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK)    Pencil
22:14   16-delsfinaler Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) 9-8 Finland Teemu Pannula    Pencil
22:06   16-delsfinaler Finland Sami Karttunen (Unknown) 9-6 Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten)    Pencil
21:55   16-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-4 Finland Henrik Öhrnberg    Pencil
21:55   16-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-1 Finland Jan Veli Morelius    Pencil
21:51   16-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Sjöberg (Gefle Cue Club) 9-8 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
21:38   16-delsfinaler Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-6 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
21:35   16-delsfinaler Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS) 9-3 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
21:35   16-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-7 Sweden Adam Rydström (BK Flamingo)    Pencil
21:34   16-delsfinaler Finland Ville Hämäläinen 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
21:22   16-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
21:22   16-delsfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-2 Finland Jani Siekkinen (Unknown)    Pencil
21:13   16-delsfinaler Finland Jesse Takanen 9-2 Sweden Mikael Andersson (BK Milen)    Pencil